RankPlayerScoreDate
1chelle5002021-03-02
2bb-1002021-03-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kt16.2502021-03-01
2Sandra9.8412021-03-01
3fabi7.4022021-02-25
4hello honey2.3112021-02-25
5www8002021-03-01
6bảo ngọc6002021-02-28
7chelle5002021-03-02
8Sude1002021-02-28
9bb-1002021-03-02
10Rachel-6.4062021-02-25
11Mari-13.5852021-03-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kt16.2502021-03-01
2petri15.3932021-02-08
3nhfgds11.9162021-02-17
4l11.6912021-02-09
5Sandra9.8412021-03-01
6virg8.6282021-02-01
7qwer8.1902021-02-18
8Ewa7.4672021-02-06
9fabi7.4022021-02-25
10maria607.0042021-02-14
11Marleen6.2232021-02-20
12Heike5.5402021-02-03
13jennie5.5282021-02-15
14Barbara2.4482021-02-21
15rue2.3802021-02-12
16hello honey2.3112021-02-25
17;l,2.2922021-02-23
18dfvghbgfhg1.9372021-02-09
19uyen1.0442021-02-18
20ba1.0002021-02-06
21khoa lon éc1.0002021-02-08
22gerda89758002021-02-17
23www8002021-03-01
24tuana6002021-02-10
25Raettaford19446002021-02-14
26bảo ngọc6002021-02-28
27chelle5002021-03-02
28TIEN4002021-02-13
29333333333331002021-02-16
30Sude1002021-02-28
31bb-1002021-03-02
32Serhatberat-1.7002021-02-22
33ELO-5.1902021-02-09
34Rachel-6.4062021-02-25
35Mari-13.5852021-03-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mili17.2722020-04-28
2Jean-Luc Picard17.2422016-10-24
3Data17.2402016-10-24
4Riker17.2272016-10-22
5blue man17.2242016-10-22
6Tonnemischi17.2062016-12-07
7Barbara17.1962019-04-03
8otokabi17.1732017-04-20
9so what17.1712016-10-10
10james t. kirk17.1692016-10-12
11barney17.1662016-10-10
12jabbadabbaduuhh17.1662016-10-10
13flintstone17.1632016-10-10
14i`m the first17.1602016-10-09
15chewbacca !!!!17.1552016-10-06
16too slow17.1552016-10-08
17uuuhhh17.1522016-10-09
18chewbacca17.1512016-10-09
19Saga N.17.1492016-10-25
20Itty Bitty17.1462020-01-22
21Worf17.1452016-10-07
22Julchen17.1422021-01-21
23Troi17.1352016-10-07
24Guinan17.1312016-10-07
25Rovyer17.1192016-10-08
26Sergey17.1152016-10-06
27pablo17.1132018-02-01
28sona17.1102016-11-02
29charly17.0842017-01-22
30Tw117.0832019-01-12
31inusia17.0652018-02-01
32xx17.0622016-10-23
33yos17.0622017-04-03
34iei17.0572017-04-08
35ana17.0552017-02-15
36anusia17.0312018-02-01
37carlosmom17.0232017-04-30
38aa17.0232018-02-01
39kt16.2502021-03-01
40petri15.3932021-02-08
41nhfgds11.9162021-02-17
42l11.6912021-02-09
43Sandra9.8412021-03-01
44virg8.6282021-02-01
45qwer8.1902021-02-18
46Ewa7.4672021-02-06
47fabi7.4022021-02-25
48maria607.0042021-02-14
49Marleen6.2232021-02-20
50Heike5.5402021-02-03