RankPlayerScoreDate
1nati la nigaude23.4102021-09-27
2boogie loou23.2112021-09-27
3akmom22.9932021-09-28
4Murray22.6832021-09-28
5you21.0882021-09-27
6Claudia Su19.3342021-09-28
7Stigs15.2892021-09-27
8pmfi14.9532021-09-28
9Jbu6002021-09-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1vieille 77 ans23.4482021-09-22
2zino le petit matou23.4252021-09-23
3nati la nigaude23.4222021-09-22
4igor le bon chien23.4152021-09-23
5Carrie23.3952021-09-22
6boogie loou23.3012021-09-25
7Carfrie23.2672021-09-23
8akmom22.9932021-09-28
9dana22.9182021-09-21
10xyz22.8812021-09-27
11Murray22.7802021-09-27
12LILLY22.6102021-09-24
13LILLY 222.5582021-09-23
14rmcozy22.2732021-09-23
15ly22.1462021-09-21
16Jola22.1172021-09-26
17ela21.7942021-09-23
18vivi21.7862021-09-25
19we21.6322021-09-23
20Belmo21.6052021-09-26
21bibi21.5542021-09-24
22bte21.3962021-09-27
23jc21.3812021-09-24
24bibi..21.1472021-09-27
25jacek21.1412021-09-24
26bibi 7.8.21.1302021-09-26
27you21.0882021-09-27
28bbbbbbbbbbbbb20.9402021-09-22
29ann-lori20.3982021-09-22
30Claudia Su19.8032021-09-23
31Vs17.7362021-09-22
32fletch17.3632021-09-26
33lala16.7082021-09-23
34Bbb15.8342021-09-22
35Stigs15.2892021-09-27
36ema15.1622021-09-24
37pmfi14.9532021-09-28
38Jen12.1472021-09-22
39Juju12.1102021-09-23
40o11.7472021-09-23
41ssss11.6462021-09-27
42katie5.3642021-09-22
43hue4.7292021-09-24
44mm1.9512021-09-22
45h1.9402021-09-26
46marum and marwa7002021-09-23
47rose6502021-09-23
48Jbu6002021-09-28
49Liz4502021-09-23
50terry2752021-09-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1vieille 77 ans23.4672021-09-05
2igor le bon chien23.4492021-09-03
3seth le veinard23.4442021-09-09
4zino le petit matou23.4422021-09-17
5nati la nigaude23.4322021-09-05
6sam le bel oiseau23.4162021-09-10
7Carrie23.4072021-09-16
8boogie loou23.3012021-09-25
9Carfrie23.2672021-09-23
10Tee23.0322021-09-20
11dana22.9942021-09-02
12MACO22.9932021-09-01
13akmom22.9932021-09-28
14ewa22.9422021-09-20
15maqui22.9052021-08-31
16macol22.9022021-09-10
17xyz22.8982021-09-08
18maryjana22.8202021-09-17
19Murray22.7902021-09-17
20Jola22.7822021-09-04
21fffox22.7442021-09-07
22foox22.6162021-09-07
23LILLY22.6142021-09-01
24LILLY 222.5582021-09-23
25rmcozy22.3602021-09-13
26ly22.1462021-09-21
27jacek22.0752021-08-31
28cb522.0192021-09-06
29Karla21.8442021-09-18
30froukje h21.8382021-09-15
31ela21.7942021-09-23
32vivi21.7862021-09-25
33we21.6322021-09-23
34trebor21.6082021-09-01
35Belmo21.6052021-09-26
36bibi21.5542021-09-24
37bte21.5202021-09-15
38jc21.3812021-09-24
39bbbbbbbbbbb21.1692021-09-18
40bibi..21.1562021-09-17
41bibi 7.8.21.1302021-09-26
42mithasu21.1152021-09-20
43you21.0882021-09-27
44dede21.0692021-09-19
45bibi 29.08.21.0562021-08-29
46bibi o8.09.20.9782021-09-08
47bbbbbbbbbbbbb20.9402021-09-22
48bibi 320.7922021-09-03
49bibi 31.20.5962021-08-31
505.20.4972021-09-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MARIK24.1082020-11-01
2KROPULEK24.1082021-05-16
3MARIUSZEK24.1062020-11-05
4SZNURUŚ24.1062020-12-28
5IGUSIA24.1012021-04-09
6KROPUTEK24.0982020-11-07
7KROPEK24.0972020-11-11
8KUOPUŚ24.0972021-01-26
9KUOPUTEK24.0972021-05-24
10SZNVREK24.0942021-05-07
11MARIGUNIA24.0892020-10-19
12IGAMARIK24.0872020-10-13
13IGAMARIKA24.0832020-11-15
14MARIK*24.0822021-03-08
15MARIKROPEK24.0822021-05-15
16KROPCIU24.0792021-01-21
17IGI_INIA24.0772021-06-10
18IGUNIA24.0762020-10-22
19IGUNI@24.0732021-02-10
20KROPOMARIK24.0712021-03-02
21KROP@K24.0672021-03-08
22KROPEK*24.0662021-03-10
23SZNURUTEK24.0612020-11-04
24SZNUREK24.0602020-11-01
25IGA24.0592020-11-04
26KROPOSZNUREK24.0582020-11-02
27$ZNUREK24.0582021-03-14
28SZNUROKROPEK24.0562020-10-25
29SZNUR@K24.0562021-04-16
30MAR!K24.0562021-05-17
31MARIK..24.0562021-05-25
32KROP24.0542020-11-03
33IGVNIA24.0542021-05-18
34SZNUR24.0532020-11-03
35KROP(-K24.0532021-05-18
36MARIGANIN24.0522020-11-01
37KROPOKROPEK24.0522021-04-10
38M@RIK24.0512020-12-03
39M^RIK24.0512021-04-25
40KROPOSZNUR24.0502020-11-12
41KR0PEK24.0502021-03-14
42MARIK,24.0502021-05-19
43IGUN!A24.0502021-05-24
44mad eric24.0482018-06-11
45resinpuss24.0482018-06-22
46Maejd24.0422018-06-14
47peewee shermin'24.0422018-06-22
48nalleus24.0422018-06-26
49vieille 77 ans23.4672021-09-05
50igor le bon chien23.4492021-09-03